Players Online

1

Server Rank

105

uptime

no-data

Entities

Top heli-kills

CoffinFodder 7

Top heli-hits

Xdestin_wolfX 608

Top StructuresBuilt

mikeispsych101
2258

Top time played

Fusion 04:08:14:56

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1Jemmy.hub3636
2lana.hub264.33
3temlperhunter230.57
4Fusion210.95
5mikeispsych101140.88
6CoffinFodder121.5
7Carl Johnson122.4
8Jondertale110.92
9redpandaHQ2102
10FarmBot70.54
11SirPent1ous70.5
12hunter7570.86
13NoJr70.78
14NEO70.64
15Andrew Yang51.67
16Xdestin_wolfX50.12
17FTD_Manuel50.5
18Wobixusharen40.18
19Zelda41.33
20HappyJoey966130.08
21goog30.08
22Waff1eGuy0130.14
23Aodhanv33
24battlegrifin30.09
25larry.hartle199433
26dearestermine933
27Hersheybar100931
28JCJC20.67
29Lotus20.25
30GrizzlyMagnum20.14
31Zinon20.14
32LuckyDucky22
33MILKMAN21
34ITZ VYBZ20.5
35-Vax-20.29
36Thelostwaffle20.15
37Storm3003 Redbullrust.com22
38bradshannon20.33
39Delson00720.67
40DevonDrummy261120.2
41Freestyler20.5
42Bink20.5
43labattblue9310.5
44Trustedeel10.5
45CrustyTheClown11
46Dead Man10.33
47Big business monkey10.11
48CRAYZZZ10.05
49Nick the Slasher McGurk10.12
50arbrnirish11
51LittleAlchemist10.33
52USmellLikePoop11
53SKORPION10.5
54KeyserSoze72710.12
55NiX-iwnl-10.17
56phaladins2411
57Traveling Bagel.hub10.12
58Kurakku11
59Orcrez00
60SuGaR DuNkErToN00
61BooN00
62^ir|sh^00
63Nutcoco5600
64Seal00
65Lodgic00
66AngelBabyDoll00
67MotoMonkey00
68BMO00
69jake_muth00
70buck ducky00
71Beastie262900
72Celaby00
73thebigboss498000
74SmurfAF00
75Cracked.Skull.Gaming. Optic#100
76The$altyScoundrel00
77waggZ00
78bob_ross00
79KRS. toggle00
80c0ffee00
81xXZombie_SlayerXx00
82LamarLamar.FP00
83Mr.bystander™00
84Your_Sugar_DaDDy00
85LilMcMuffin00
86RebelMythic00
87Famogo00
88MafiaDog00
89Merck00
90mobfacer00
91Mr_memes00
92Brayden00
93GrindTime00
94XIV00
95boythefat00
96Gregs Wagon00
97gartuar00
98scottieous8500
99[paranoid] Personongame00
100lawl00

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1Xdestin_wolfX400.38
2temlperhunter400.1
3goog360.36
4HappyJoey9661360.22
5battlegrifin330.36
6Fusion270.19
7CRAYZZZ240.21
8Wobixusharen220.36
9Waff1eGuy01210.48
10mikeispsych101210.24
11Cracked.Skull.Gaming. Optic#1180.94
12SirPent1ous170.18
13Thelostwaffle160.19
14NoJr160.44
15GrizzlyMagnum140.36
16FarmBot130.31
17Jondertale120.25
18NEO110.36
19FTD_Manuel100.1
20ParatoxG100.6
21DevonDrummy2611100.3
22jonseni17100.4
23CoffinFodder90.11
24Big business monkey90.11
25Lotus80.12
26TI-Xerox80
27Nick the Slasher McGurk80.12
28KeyserSoze72780.5
29Traveling Bagel.hub80.75
30Galaxi80
31Zinon70
32-Vax-70.29
33hunter7570.14
34BigBucks42070.71
35isaacluke8870.57
36bradshannon60.33
37NiX-iwnl-60.33
38lana.hub60.83
39scottieous8560.83
40Its Cosmic50.4
41Carl Johnson50
42RebelMythic50.2
43redpandaHQ250
44JCJC40.25
45ITZ VYBZ40
46Mr.bystander™40.25
47Delson00740.25
48Freestyler40.75
49SKORPION40.5
50Bink40.5
51Andrew Yang30
52AngelBabyDoll30
53Tank30
54ducko30
55Dead Man30
56bob_ross30.67
57LittleAlchemist30
58LamarLamar.FP30.33
59Zelda30.67
60Hersheybar100930.33
61boythefat30.67
62BooN20
63Bambino20.5
64labattblue9321
65Nutcoco5620.5
66Halifax17721
67Trustedeel20
68Beastie262921
69Celaby20.5
70LuckyDucky21
71LilMcMuffin20
72MILKMAN21
73bloo20
74Flunk20.5
75Orcrez10
76SuGaR DuNkErToN11
77Lodgic10
78thebigboss498010
79The$altyScoundrel10
80BABY YODA11
81brysonspencer010
82CasualAcidTrippp10
83AyeItsRaya10
84kodyjohn11
85Jemmy.hub10
86AvocadoBruH10
87redwood_17711
88noahw100710
89dearestermine911
90gaming assassin_v10
91Merck10
92Brayden10
93gartuar11
94Kurakku10
95lawl11
96^ir|sh^00
97buck ducky00
98SmurfAF00
99xXZombie_SlayerXx00
100Your_Sugar_DaDDy00

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Fusion04:08:14:56offline
2SirPent1ous04:05:10:24offline
3redpandaHQ202:03:57:07offline
4Xdestin_wolfX02:02:42:58offline
5CoffinFodder01:19:07:09offline
6mikeispsych10101:18:43:05offline
7goog01:16:47:22offline
8battlegrifin01:15:15:12offline
9NoJr01:10:22:36offline
10TI-Xerox01:09:53:55offline
11BABY YODA01:09:01:52offline
12Waff1eGuy0101:06:37:24offline
13-Vax-01:02:35:44offline
14Zinon01:02:24:48offline
15HappyJoey966101:02:20:52offline
16Thelostwaffle01:01:37:02offline
17Mr_memes00:22:48:42offline
18labattblue9300:20:59:18offline
19Carl Johnson00:19:29:32offline
20Halifax17700:16:35:15offline
21temlperhunter00:15:39:44offline
22Delson00700:15:25:47offline
23CRAYZZZ00:15:17:36offline
24RebelMythic00:14:30:46offline
25Andrew Yang00:14:27:33offline
26DevonDrummy261100:14:17:16offline
27Jemmy.hub00:13:29:36offline
28Wobixusharen00:11:37:41offline
29LittleAlchemist00:11:33:16offline
30dearestermine900:11:09:35offline
31Zelda00:11:07:38offline
32KeyserSoze72700:10:57:02offline
33SKORPION00:10:51:05offline
34Freestyler00:10:24:19offline
35hunter7500:09:42:54offline
36NEO00:09:37:18offline
37Nick the Slasher McGurk00:09:35:05offline
38Jondertale00:09:16:49offline
39lana.hub00:08:52:49offline
40IJABP Pugs00:08:44:57offline
41scottieous8500:08:29:36offline
42Galaxi00:08:10:51offline
43FTD_Manuel00:08:08:53offline
44Lotus00:08:02:07offline
45Lodgic00:07:29:17offline
46bradshannon00:07:27:26offline
47JCJC00:06:34:02online
48FarmBot00:06:32:15offline
49NiX-iwnl-00:06:14:58offline
50Famogo00:06:06:02offline
51GrizzlyMagnum00:06:05:32offline
52Bink00:05:59:37offline
53Traveling Bagel.hub00:05:22:15offline
54ParatoxG00:03:53:16offline
55Beastie262900:03:51:48offline
56thebigboss498000:03:46:55offline
57jonseni1700:03:13:44offline
58Big business monkey00:03:12:12offline
59Cracked.Skull.Gaming. Optic#100:03:06:04offline
60ducko00:02:50:04offline
61Bambino00:02:46:53offline
62larry.hartle199400:02:39:01offline
63Celaby00:02:29:43offline
64MILKMAN00:02:28:37offline
65LamarLamar.FP00:02:27:13offline
66Hersheybar100900:02:24:49offline
67ITZ VYBZ00:02:12:37offline
68bloo00:02:05:36offline
69lawl00:01:54:51offline
70Nutcoco5600:01:51:32offline
71The$altyScoundrel00:01:51:32offline
72boythefat00:01:49:36offline
73Its Cosmic00:01:49:03offline
74isaacluke8800:01:41:45offline
75noahw100700:01:39:49offline
76Mr.bystander™00:01:33:45offline
77gaming assassin_v00:01:32:36offline
78BooN00:01:31:05offline
79Storm3003 Redbullrust.com00:01:26:38offline
80gartuar00:01:26:21offline
81seabeefesterTASTYCRAYONS00:01:23:17offline
82AngelBabyDoll00:01:21:57offline
83Trustedeel00:01:14:18offline
84BigBucks42000:01:12:15offline
85bob_ross00:01:12:07offline
86Tank00:01:06:58offline
87Merck00:01:06:05offline
88AyeItsRaya00:01:04:26offline
89Dead Man00:00:59:40offline
90AvocadoBruH00:00:52:56offline
91BMO00:00:50:59offline
92SlumpNugget00:00:49:14offline
93mobfacer00:00:48:54offline
94Sharon Peters00:00:46:29offline
95Aodhanv00:00:45:57offline
96LilMcMuffin00:00:44:48offline
97phaladins2400:00:44:17offline
98scp 04900:00:33:47offline
99Brayden00:00:24:02offline
100GrindTime00:00:21:47offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1mikeispsych10122581641
2Jemmy.hub22001794
3JCJC21170
4Fusion15251689
5HappyJoey966111031021
6goog925748
7CoffinFodder907681
8redpandaHQ2819986
9GrizzlyMagnum573397
10Xdestin_wolfX541604
11Delson007515540
12Waff1eGuy01486672
13-Vax-456433
14Zelda432406
15TI-Xerox428507
16Andrew Yang411392
17Nick the Slasher McGurk393257
18SirPent1ous375941
19DevonDrummy2611338362
20Nutcoco5630711
21Galaxi296434
22battlegrifin290497
23scottieous85246203
24lana.hub245663
25LamarLamar.FP229196
26NoJr206217
27NEO204242
28temlperhunter201525
29Carl Johnson196283
30Jondertale174240
31ParatoxG168297
32Cracked.Skull.Gaming. Optic#1156154
33RebelMythic15394
34CRAYZZZ141104
35Zinon132251
36Halifax17712397
37Freestyler11682
38BigBucks420106100
39scp 049106104
40Bambino9971
41Wobixusharen9860
42bloo91140
43Beastie26298865
44Hersheybar100988100
45IJABP Pugs8780
46bradshannon85133
47jonseni1781176
48Bink8180
49BABY YODA7543
50Thelostwaffle74138
51larry.hartle19947069
52seabeefesterTASTYCRAYONS6571
53boythefat6439
54Lodgic630
55dearestermine96155
56ducko6198
57BMO5862
58LilMcMuffin5874
59Tank5320
60Mr.bystander™5230
61hunter754883
62Sharon Peters4619
63Merck3333
64gaming assassin_v3230
65Trustedeel2965
66FarmBot2859
67MILKMAN267
68thebigboss49802020
69Storm3003 Redbullrust.com190
70AngelBabyDoll180
71sad1818
72Brayden1713
73Dead Man1615
74Gregs Wagon1616
75phaladins241616
76GrindTime152
77kodyjohn1414
78bob_ross10274
79ITZ VYBZ76
80FTD_Manuel667
81BooN45
82NiX-iwnl-10
83Orcrez00
84SuGaR DuNkErToN00
85Lotus00
86Seal00
87buck ducky00
88Celaby00
89LuckyDucky07
90SmurfAF00
91The$altyScoundrel00
92waggZ00
93arbrnirish00
94KRS. toggle00
95xXZombie_SlayerXx00
96Your_Sugar_DaDDy00
97Aodhanv035
98gartuar00
99[paranoid] Personongame00
100Traveling Bagel.hub03

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Fusion13161157302112691
2SirPent1ous911406966317
3redpandaHQ233241051661443
4Xdestin_wolfX5227119478537304
5CoffinFodder13560454865214
6mikeispsych101917547801120294
7goog1617132261291
8battlegrifin45710017411415
9NoJr4207412537188
10TI-Xerox2377123029
11BABY YODA0071800
12Waff1eGuy01514105990190
13-Vax-6610376078
14Zinon30242750084
15HappyJoey966119295035980433
16Thelostwaffle9055562096
17Mr_memes000004
18labattblue9320120012
19Carl Johnson021307048120
20Halifax177000000
21temlperhunter12900463714360
22Delson007132937746432
23CRAYZZZ8597670117
24RebelMythic105567096
25Andrew Yang022528909
26DevonDrummy261135626361087
27Jemmy.hub156312634114161
28Wobixusharen81202197035
29LittleAlchemist1080019
30dearestermine91137143012
31Zelda001941042
32KeyserSoze7270129330026
33SKORPION1473420486250
34Freestyler027573609
35hunter7510129151084
36NEO18433802661
37Nick the Slasher McGurk11247409
38Jondertale71225160132
39lana.hub084116346084
40IJABP Pugs00671019
41scottieous8522648260191
42Galaxi4118349052
43FTD_Manuel541405560172
44Lotus5918117038
45Lodgic015110405
46bradshannon1715200
47JCJC20732016
48FarmBot25741350211
49NiX-iwnl-30547191107
50Famogo000000
51GrizzlyMagnum6285609
52Bink1632359012
53Traveling Bagel.hub039616252
54ParatoxG400409
55Beastie262901757015
56thebigboss4980100700
57jonseni17134117024
58Big business monkey6011103013
59Cracked.Skull.Gaming. Optic#100712035
60ducko11122407
61Bambino0143008
62larry.hartle19940006800
63Celaby00020019
64MILKMAN005303
65LamarLamar.FP002605
66Hersheybar1009201110012
67ITZ VYBZ196175035
68bloo00013010
69lawl000000
70Nutcoco56006000
71The$altyScoundrel005001
72boythefat0030014
73Its Cosmic3006018
74isaacluke88200006
75noahw100700111900
76Mr.bystander™21276011
77gaming assassin_v000000
78BooN000001
79Storm3003 Redbullrust.com00181800
80gartuar01013309
81seabeefesterTASTYCRAYONS00150014
82AngelBabyDoll2140307
83Trustedeel20200034
84BigBucks420004001
85bob_ross0000022
86Tank40160016
87Merck008000
88AyeItsRaya1041010
89Dead Man106416045
90AvocadoBruH001003
91BMO0011008
92SlumpNugget028019502
93mobfacer000100
94Sharon Peters0015000
95Aodhanv0013000
96LilMcMuffin000001
97phaladins240012000
98scp 049002000
99Brayden0021605
100GrindTime010000